跌倒了,记得擦干泪水,继续站起来,往前面跑向终点~~~

Monday, 21 March 2016

Mabul,a place u never regret



Mabul island, why you are so beautiful???

When i looked back all the photos, and i took this picture as my challenge nature photo... don't you think it is so amazing with the creation of God which is so awesome?!

yeah, i admitted i really love this place so so much, and i truly wish and hope i can go back to there in someday....of course with someone that i precious the most...

i do appreciate when i can see, i can smell, i can laugh, i can enjoy.... and i thanks to my friend because sacrificed his time to arrange this amazing trip..

if can,i wish i can travel to mabul island again...i wish i can bring my parent and friend enjoy this amazing view like what i had enjoyed before. i hope everyone can enjoy the same feeling with me like i am willing to share all the good things with my lovely friends and family...

Trust me, u will not regret once u travel to there! enjoy urself under the hot sun, and the blue ocean...yes, u might be think nothing can do at the island which is less entertainment, but u can choose to make ur travelling meaningful with a camera.... yeah, u must bring a camera when u go to travel, if not u gonna miss all the scenery. 

There are some memories i left at there and i need to go there to get it back,haha! surely will miss it and i feel it is so true and i am having internship and other people still can enjoy their student life!! how i wish my course don't have internship and direct finish all the 8 semester with study in uni only....haha!

forgive me i am the type who like to play, and play non stop rather to earn money. i am the person make the play and enjoy life as my first priority and i dont care i can earn money or not because i think there are a lot of chances that can let me earn money in the future. 

sorry dad and mum, ur precious daughter still not yet prepare herself to enter the working life and pls give her more time to adapt it,haha!the best way might be.....travelling? yes, i cant wait this coming August i gonna fly to Penang, and enjoy hard before i been adsorb as the permanent staff in audit firm,haha!!

i am still young, pls enjoy the life! :D 

2 comments:

  1. Get daily ideas and methods for earning THOUSANDS OF DOLLARS per day FROM HOME totally FREE.
    GET FREE INSTANT ACCESS

    ReplyDelete